SSAMM Paid · Detailed report (sample data)

Jiwon Lee's learning status

Sample Math Academy · Grade 11 advanced math · Week 3 of September 2026 (last 4 weeks)

This week's summary

92%Accuracy this week
24Problems solved this week
+6ppChange vs. last week
96%Homework submission rate

4-week accuracy trend

71%
3 wks ago18 problems
78%
2 wks ago22 problems
86%
Last week21 problems
92%
This week24 problems

Accuracy has trended up for 4 straight weeks (71% → 92%, +21pp).

Achievement summary by unit

Unit
Accuracy
Class avg
Suggested action
Exponents & logarithms
92%
84%
Strong
Applying trigonometric functions
58%
79%
Needs review
Exponential & log functions
74%
81%
Watch
Arithmetic & geometric sequences
88%
82%
Strong
Limits of functions
80%
78%
Good

By-unit accuracy vs. class average

Exponents & logarithms92% (class avg 84%)
Applying trigonometric functions58% (class avg 79%)
Exponential & log functions74% (class avg 81%)
Arithmetic & geometric sequences88% (class avg 82%)
Limits of functions80% (class avg 78%)

The vertical line (|) marks the class average. Units with fewer than 3 samples are excluded from comparison.

Per-question solve time (slow-question highlights · last 4 weeks, 24 questions)

Unit · QuestionSubmittedResultSolve timeNote
Applying trigonometric functions · Q79/17Wrong4m 12s3.1x usual
Applying trigonometric functions · Q99/16Wrong3m 05s2.3x usual
Exponential & log functions · Q39/16Correct2m 40s1.8x usual
Exponents & logarithms · Q29/15Correct38sAbout average
Arithmetic & geometric sequences · Q59/15Correct1m 05sAbout average
Exponential & log functions · Q49/14Correct1m 12sAbout average
Limits of functions · Q19/14Correct55sAbout average
Applying trigonometric functions · Q39/13Wrong3m 40s2.6x usual
Exponents & logarithms · Q69/13Correct42sAbout average
Arithmetic & geometric sequences · Q29/12Correct1m 18sAbout average
Limits of functions · Q49/12Wrong2m 55s1.9x usual
Exponential & log functions · Q19/11Correct1m 02sAbout average

Only questions taking 1.5x longer than usual are flagged as "slow" (12 of 24 questions shown; the rest are omitted).

Submission time & deadline compliance

HomeworkAssignedDueSubmittedStatus
Week 3 (Sep) homework9/159/19 23:599/17 21:402 days early
Week 2 (Sep) homework9/89/12 23:599/12 23:1049 min early
Week 1 (Sep) homework9/19/5 23:599/6 08:158 hrs late
Week 4 (Aug) homework8/258/29 23:598/28 19:201 day early

Recent learning history (repeated mistakes / streak patterns)

Correct streak (3+) Wrong streak (2+)

Retry (resubmission) status

Unit · QuestionAttempt 1Attempt 2Attempt 3Final result
Applying trigonometric functions · Q3WrongCorrect-Correct (2 tries)
Limits of functions · Q4WrongWrongCorrectCorrect (3 tries)
Applying trigonometric functions · Q7Wrong--Max attempts (1) reached, unresolved